Advertise with Http://rene-memory-list.blogspot.com

21 May 2011

Anna Sui Outfit (Adv: HeyAdonia.com)

An Eye Make up done by myself.

I used silver and green as the base and pink on top of it.

Mascara, eye liner, eye highlighter and eye brow pencil

Geo Lens - Purple!

Not me! Hahaha I was just trying something different lol

What do you think?

Muahaha I don't know why but I felt like an alien hohoho

This is my outfit of the day =D

Thanks to HeyAdonia for this gorgeous dress.

I called it the Anna-sui-ish dress hohoho

Gucci is in the photo too! So cute aww....


Very Comfortable!

I love the dress so much..

It can be worn to work or to school.

The materia ist thick too.

I accesoriezed with a purple belt and tadah!

My lovely purple ring =DDD

Got it from Diva, it was on SALE! $7 onleyh !

An Anna Sui Bag !

A rose heel in black too =D

Visit HeyAdonia.com now.

They have wide range of outfit for you to choose from
and they are all pocket-friendly.
In addition, well-managed and updated website.
Easy to navigate. They have new arrival weekly.
Sometimes, they have awesome promotion too.
Seller is friendly and approachable.
Head to their website and check it out!

2 comments :

  1. Hey rene, nice share :D
    btw, lg mau beli parfume anna sui nih.. any recommendation? :D

    btw, follow back my blog yah rene :
    http://afternoon-talk.blogspot.com/

    thx :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. You can try the fancy of flight. I personally love it =D

    ReplyDelete

Thanks for your lovely comment!

Love,
ReneOct